logo



wróć do listy turniejów

OTP** Memoriał Andrzeja Żurka

maxy, 14.07.2019r, 40. rozdań, Kraków



zarejestruj się




Lista startowa
wkkraj
1Alica Simonovaflaga
Tibor Menyhertflaga
2Aleksandra Krakowska cezar3.0flaga
Waldemar Krakowski cezar3.0flaga
3Halina Samborek cezar2.5flaga
Wacław Mizera cezar4.0flaga
4Janusz Rżewski cezar5.0flaga
Andrzej Juszczyk cezar4.0flaga
5Stanisław Górski cezar5.0flaga
Andrzej Kazimierowicz cezar4.0flaga
6Damian Burek cezar5.0flaga
Jacek Piątek cezar5.0flaga
7Michał Bąk cezar3.0flaga
Barbara Larysz cezar3.0flaga
8Maciej Sachs cezar1.5flaga
Jan Glenz cezar4.0flaga
9Andrzej Plutecki cezar1.5flaga
Grazyna Plutecka cezar1.5flaga
10Rita Andruszkiewicz cezar2.0flaga
Jakub Andruszkiewicz cezar4.0flaga
11Marian Czopek cezar7.0flaga
Marek Kiepura7.0flaga
12Grzegorz Wadas cezar5.0flaga
Wojciech Stachnik cezar5.0flaga
13Aleksandra Jurkiewicz cezar5.0flaga
Barbara Lesiecka cezar7.0flaga
14Jacek Stasica cezar13.0flaga
Adam Grobler cezar5.0flaga
15Ryszard Jaśkiewicz cezar11.0flaga
Krzysztof Wójcik cezar7.0flaga
16ADAM LENDA cezar4.0flaga
JERZY PASICH cezar7.0flaga
17Kazimierz Lenda cezar4.0flaga
Krzesztof Pomorski cezar5.0flaga
18Mateusz Dominik cezar2.0flaga
Łukasz Baniak cezar2.0flaga
19Magdalena Lankosz cezar9.0flaga
Jacek Kalinowski cezar7.0flaga
20Patryk Mrukot cezar1.5flaga
Wojciech Garncarz cezar2.0flaga
21Stanisław Osmenda cezar1.0flaga
Bogdan Pasich cezar1.0flaga
22Zdzisław Gędłek cezar5.0flaga
Adam Owoc cezar2.5flaga
23Marek Blat cezar13.0flaga
Jerzy Skwark cezar15.0flaga
24Elżbieta Chodacka cezarflaga
Hanna Ciuńczyk cezar3.0flaga
25Grzegorz Walczewski cezar2.0flaga
Wiktor Pantak cezar2.0flaga
26Wojciech Paszko cezar7.0flaga
Adam Żarnowski cezar12.0flaga
27Adam Cichoń cezar3.0flaga
Marek Heichel cezar4.0flaga
28Sławomir Reising cezar4.0flaga
Dariusz Sosin cezar5.0flaga
29Eugeniusz Konik cezar4.0flaga
Jan Styczyński cezar5.0flaga
30Roman Goszcz cezar5.0flaga
Jacek Cebulski cezar7.0flaga
31Tadek Urbanek cezar5.0flaga
Damian Smulski cezar4.0flaga
32Aleksander Barylak cezar0.5flaga
Piotr Szewczyk cezar1.5flaga
33Jan Piotrowski cezar7.0flaga
Kazimierz Latawiec cezar11.0flaga
34Jacek Herman cezar11.0flaga
Grzegorz Latała cezar3.0flaga
35Maja Żabierek cezarflaga
Hubert Urban cezarflaga
36Zbyszek Niziołek cezar4.0flaga
Andrzej Janda cezar5.0flaga
37Jerzy Wielgus cezar4.0flaga
Robert Mostek cezar4.0flaga
38Rafał Śmiałek cezar5.0flaga
Jacek Brózda cezar4.0flaga
39Andrzej Miazga cezarflaga
Przemek Ciosek cezarflaga
40Jarosław Nowakowski cezar4.0flaga
Marek Czerwonka cezar4.0flaga
41Dominik Magryś cezar0.0flaga
Tomasz Magryś cezar2.0flaga
42Maciej Racewicz cezar2.5flaga
Przemysław Pasiński cezar2.0flaga
43Andrzej Lembas cezar2.5flaga
Karol Suchoń cezar2.5flaga
44Janusz Natorski cezar5.0flaga
Robert Podsiadły cezar5.0flaga
45Aron Shindler cezar2.5flaga
Roman Madej cezar2.5flaga
46Wacław Gąssowski cezar12.0flaga
Katarzyna Michałek cezar7.0flaga
47Ryszard Cieślik cezar3.0flaga
Piotr Stefanów cezar2.0flaga
48Anna Stelmach cezar1.5flaga
Anna Bułat cezar3.0flaga
49Leszek Zatorski cezar3.0flaga
Marek Filipowski cezar12.0flaga
50Marzena Kwiecińska-Wilk cezar5.0flaga
Leszek Faber cezar4.0flaga
51Agata Kowal cezar7.0flaga
Grzegorz Merynda cezar5.0flaga
52Adam Serafin cezar5.0flaga
Bogusław Wardzała cezar7.0flaga
53Jarosław Duda cezar4.0flaga
Mirosław Sady cezar12.0flaga
54Krzysztof Śliwoń cezar13.0flaga
Piotr Matkowski cezar13.0flaga
55Józef Barczyk cezar7.0flaga
Zdzisław Burda cezar1.5flaga
56Filip Trojański cezar2.5flaga
Szymon Superson cezar2.5flaga