logo



wróć do listy turniejów

OTP** o Puchar Burmistrza Mławy - 10 marca 2024 g. 10:00

Limit zgłoszeń wynosi 60.



zarejestruj się




Lista startowa
wkkraj
1Sławomir Siergiej cezar0.0flaga
Stanisław Bielski0.0flaga
2Adam Epa cezar1.0flaga
Krzysztof Ziewacz cezar5.0flaga
3Paweł Wróblewski cezarflaga
Marian Rutkowski cezarflaga
4Jerzy Plichtowicz cezarflaga
Stanisław Czarzasty cezarflaga
5Sławek Grędziński cezar7.0flaga
Adam Karczmarz cezar7.0flaga
6Arkadiusz Wódkowski cezarflaga
Tomasz Kalinowski cezarflaga
7Andrzej Wądołowski cezarflaga
Urszula Wądołowska cezarflaga
8Aleksandra Odachowska cezarflaga
Marian Odachowski cezarflaga
9Jan Mazurkiewicz cezar9.0flaga
Kazimierz Grzeszkowiak cezar5.0flaga
10Jan Milewski cezar2.0flaga
Andrzej Mazur cezar2.5flaga
11A nns Andrejczyk cezar4.0flaga
Grzegorz Andrejczyk cezar4.0flaga
12Barbara Lenard cezar1.0flaga
Adam Ziółkowski cezar1.5flaga
13Janusz Marszałkiewicz 2.5flaga
Krzysztof Bartosiewicz 5.0flaga
14Mariusz Krzemieniewski cezar2.5flaga
Sławomir Hoffer cezar0.5flaga
15Edward Menderski cezarflaga
Mariusz Majerski cezarflaga
16Lech Grabski cezarflaga
Tomasz Sinkiewicz cezarflaga
17Leszek Pęcherzewski cezar7.0flaga
Aleksander Marciniak cezar7.0flaga
18Rafał Maszenda flaga
Piotr Nowickiflaga
19Henryk Przybysławskiflaga
Paweł Rokoszynskiflaga
20Mariola Miklaszewska cezar3.0flaga
Piotr Piątkiewicz cezar3.0flaga
21Mariusz Mączewski cezar3.0flaga
Krzysztof Gołaś cezar7.0flaga
22Jarosław Wojnowski cezar2.5flaga
Sylwia Szczepańska cezar2.0flaga
23Barbara Zwalińska cezarflaga
Józef Szczęsnyflaga
24Piotr Łyczkowski cezarflaga
Andrzej Serwach cezarflaga
25Iwona Puczyłowska cezarflaga
Marek Nasiłowski cezarflaga
26Andrzej Rybiński0.0flaga
Marola KSIEZNIAK aflaga
27Agnieszka Pluta cezarflaga
Andrzej Bazelak cezarflaga
28Danuta Krupnik flaga
Partner Partnerflaga
29Małgorzata Wachowska cezar3.0flaga
Krzysztof Klimczak cezar3.0flaga
30Grzegorz Fijałkowski cezar11.0flaga
Andrzej Górniakowski cezar2.5flaga
31Wojciech Adamkiewicz flaga
Kazimierz Głowacki flaga
32Marek Krzynowekflaga
Orest Kantorflaga
33Marek Michalskiflaga
Paweł Bubnowskiflaga
34Artur Duczmalewski cezarflaga
Paweł Lasota cezarflaga
35Piotr Kuźmicz cezar3.0flaga
Edward Witan cezar4.0flaga
36Krzysztof Rohde cezarflaga
Hanna Rohde cezarflaga
37Szymon Dutkiewicz cezarflaga
Zbigniew Szczechowicz cezarflaga
38Rafał Langowski cezar5.0flaga
Partner Partnerflaga
39Krzysztof Dzierżak cezar3.0flaga
Tomasz Jaworski cezar3.0flaga
40Jan Stańczak cezar11.0flaga
Ireneusz Jagielski cezar7.0flaga
41Grzegorz Kula cezar11.0flaga
Witold Zygulski cezar3.0flaga
42Jan Ciulkin cezar5.0flaga
Roman Kruk cezar9.0flaga
43Paweł Olech cezarflaga
Janusz Olech cezarflaga
44Eliza Gardzińska flaga
Wojciech Gardzińskiflaga
45Jolanta Wiśniewskaflaga
Sławomir Wiśniewskiflaga
46Piotr Marudzińskiflaga
Jerzy Sadowskiflaga
47Jerzy Boczar cezar7.0flaga
Partner Partnerkaflaga
48slawomir bąkflaga
marek szymanowski cezarflaga
49Marian Krasowski cezar7.0flaga
Krzysztof Baranowski cezar4.0flaga
50Dominik Głowacki cezarflaga
Wojciech Palmowskl cezarflaga