logo



wróć do listy turniejów

OTP* Cud nad Wisłą - 15.08.2024r.

godz. 10:00 - ROKiS, al. Jana Pawła II 20, 05-250 Radzymin

Limit zgłoszeń wynosi 120.



zarejestruj się




Lista startowa
wkkraj
1Zofia 516 688 561 Marks cezar1.5flaga
wj2000 zadzwońflaga
2Tomasz Kalinowski cezarflaga
Arkadiusz Wódkowski cezarflaga
3Anna Branicka cezar1.0flaga
Andrzej Giluk cezar1.5flaga
4Radosław Rozmanflaga
Mariusz Mączewskiflaga
5Monika Sautaux cezar5.0flaga
Michal Wrobel cezar11.0flaga
6Robert Chmielak cezarflaga
Magdalena Czajkowska cezarflaga
7Grzegorz Fijałkowski cezar11.0flaga
Andrzej Górniakowski cezar2.5flaga
8Małgorzata Olejnik cezar1.5flaga
Jakub Zieliński cezar1.0flaga
9Monika Borowska cezar1.5flaga
Aleksandra Wilk cezar1.5flaga
10Piotr Pilaciński cezarflaga
Katarzyna Jankowska cezarflaga
11Magda Tomaszewska cezar1.5flaga
Krzysztof Tomaszewski cezar1.0flaga
12Jakub Jaworski cezar2.0flaga
Wojciech Duda cezar2.0flaga
13Ewa Miszewska cezarflaga
Rafal Langowski cezarflaga
14Izabela Mościcka cezarflaga
Monika Prasek cezarflaga
15Waldemar Kałużyński cezarflaga
Artur Duczmalewski cezarflaga
16Andrzej Fengler cezar0.0flaga
Tomasz Kozłowski cezar0.0flaga
17Grażyna Kościelny cezarflaga
Bogdan Kościelny cezarflaga
18Jan Nadaj cezar13.0flaga
Andrzej Ogłoblin cezar15.0flaga
19Iwona Orzełowska cezar1.5flaga
Małgorzata Kołakowska cezar1.5flaga
20Ryszard Pietrzak cezar3.0flaga
Teresa Roszkowska-Śliź cezar2.5flaga
21Robert Głowacki cezar13.0flaga
Janusz Królikowski cezar5.0flaga
22Urszula Kozieradzka cezarflaga
Grzegorz Dróżdż cezarflaga
23Dorota Winarska cezarflaga
Magdalena Winarska cezarflaga
24Marcin Walczak cezar5.0flaga
Stefan Knothe cezar9.0flaga
25Paweł Orłowski cezarflaga
Janusz Olech cezarflaga
26Witold Żygulski cezar3.0flaga
Dariusz Płoszaj cezar3.0flaga
27Leszek Korzeb cezar2.0flaga
Leszek Biegański cezar5.0flaga
28Elżbieta Zalewska cezar1.0flaga
Witold Klecz cezar1.5flaga
29 Sylwester Sokół cezar7.0flaga
Robert Czernecki cezar4.0flaga
30Ireneusz Grynczewski cezarflaga
Dariusz Zembrzuski cezarflaga
31Bolesław Radko cezar4.0flaga
Piotr Jaszak cezar1.0flaga
32Jan Ciulkin cezar5.0flaga
Roman Kruk cezar9.0flaga
33Jerzy Brzustowski cezar7.0flaga
Grzegorz Cieślak cezar5.0flaga
34Katarzyna Stećflaga
Włodek Rutkowskiflaga
35Irena Chodorowska cezarflaga
Jan Chodorowski cezarflaga
36Andrzej Piesiewicz cezarflaga
Marek Chylewski cezarflaga